Tabela

Lp. Drużyna Mecze Zwycięstwa Remisy Porażki Bramki Punkty
1 Jagiellonia Białystok 15 12 2 1 49-17 38
2 Legia Warszawa 15 11 2 2 35-16 35
3 UKS SMS Łódź 16 11 2 3 32-14 35
4 Motor Lublin 16 10 1 5 27-20 31
5 Korona Kielce 17 7 5 4 22-18 29
6 Cracovia 17 9 2 6 26-15 29
7 MKS Polonia Warszawa 17 8 1 7 23-18 25
8 Wisła Kraków 16 5 8 3 33-27 23
9 Stal Mielec 16 6 5 5 27-17 23
10 ŁKS Łódź 16 6 2 8 16-22 20
11 GKS Bełchatów 16 5 3 8 16-25 18
12 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 16 4 3 9 18-33 15
13 Stal Rzeszów 16 4 2 10 11-26 14
14 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 16 3 3 10 17-22 12
15 MKS Ełk 16 3 2 11 19-53 11
16 Hutnik Nowa Huta 16 2 1 13 18-45 7

Kolejka 1 (1-2 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Cracovia 3 : 0 KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (01.08.15, g. 17)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec 3 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Hutnik Nowa Huta 0 : 3 Stal Rzeszów
Płomień Ełk 3 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 4 Legia Warszawa
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 4 Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 2 (8-9 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa 3 : 2 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Rzeszów 8 : 0 Płomień Ełk
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce 0 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Cracovia 2 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa (08.08.15, g. 16)

Kolejka 3 (15-16 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 Cracovia (15.08. g.13:00)
Stal Mielec 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
MKS Ełk 2 : 3 GKS Bełchatów
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 4 (22-23 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 : 4 Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Motor Lublin 5 : 1 Płomień Ełk
Korona Kielce 1 : 3 Hutnik Nowa Huta
Cracovia 1 : 1 Stal Mielec (22.08 g.12:00)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 5 (29-30 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Mielec 0 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Hutnik Nowa Huta 0 : 3 Cracovia
Płomień Ełk 2 : 0 Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 Motor Lublin
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 2 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 6 (5-6 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 : 2 ŁKS Łódź
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin 1 : 2 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia 2 : 1 Płomień Ełk (06.09 g.12:00)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 7 : 2 Hutnik Nowa Huta
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Stal Mielec

Kolejka 7 (12-13 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Stal Mielec 2 : 0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Hutnik Nowa Huta 0 : 6 UKS SMS Łódź
Płomień Ełk 1 : 8 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Cracovia
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 4 Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 Stal Rzeszów

Kolejka 8 (19-20 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Motor Lublin 2 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 2 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska (19.09 g.11:00)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 7 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Płomień Ełk
Stal Mielec 3 : 0 Hutnik Nowa Huta

Kolejka 9 (26-27 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1 : 0 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Płomień Ełk 1 : 7 Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok 6 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 3 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Cracovia
Legia Warszawa 7 : 0 Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź 4 : 0 Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka 10 (3-4 paździenrika)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Motor Lublin 2 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Korona Kielce 6 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa (03.10 g. 15:00)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 2 Wisła Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Stal Mielec 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Hutnik Nowa Huta 3 : 3 Płomień Ełk

Kolejka 11 (10-11 paździenrika)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Płomień Ełk 0 : 1 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 2 Hutnik Nowa Huta
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 0 Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 2 Cracovia (10.10.2015 g.12:00)
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 Motor Lublin

Kolejka 12 (17-18 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Cracovia 3 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec 3 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Hutnik Nowa Huta 3 : 5 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Płomień Ełk 1 : 7 Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 13 (24-25 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 3 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 1 Płomień Ełk
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 3 MKS Polonia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 2 Cracovia
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Korona Kielce

Kolejka 14 (31 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 1 : 2 Motor Lublin (30.10. g.14:00)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Stal Mielec 3 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Hutnik Nowa Huta 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Płomień Ełk 2 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 15 (7-8 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 2 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Płomień Ełk
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 1 Stal Mielec
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Motor Lublin 3 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Cracovia (8.11.2015 g.15:00)

Kolejka 16 (14-15 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2 : 2 Cracovia (15.11.2015 g.12:00)
Korona Kielce 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 0 Hutnik Nowa Huta
ŁKS Łódź 3 : 0 Płomień Ełk
Legia Warszawa 4 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 17 (21-22 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Wisła Kraków - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Płomień Ełk 1 : 5 Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Nowa Huta 1 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 3 Korona Kielce
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 2 Cracovia (21.11.2015 g.17:00)

Kolejka 18 (28-29 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia - : - UKS SMS Łódź (mecz przeł.)
Korona Kielce 3 : 1 Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin 4 : 2 Hutnik Nowa Huta
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 0 Płomień Ełk
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 19

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Legia Warszawa - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Wisła Kraków - : - ŁKS Łódź
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Stal Rzeszów
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - GKS Bełchatów
Płomień Ełk - : - Motor Lublin
Hutnik Nowa Huta - : - Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec - : - Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 20

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - : - UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Stal Mielec
Cracovia - : - Hutnik Nowa Huta
Korona Kielce - : - Płomień Ełk
Motor Lublin - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Stal Rzeszów - : - Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź - : - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 21

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
ŁKS Łódź - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Legia Warszawa - : - Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków - : - GKS Bełchatów
TOP 54 Bielsko Biała - : - Motor Lublin
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Korona Kielce
Płomień Ełk - : - Cracovia
Hutnik Nowa Huta - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Mielec - : - UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 22

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - : - Stal Mielec
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Hutnik Nowa Huta
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Płomień Ełk
Cracovia - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Motor Lublin - : - Wisła Kraków
GKS Bełchatów - : - Legia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 23

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Stal Rzeszów - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
ŁKS Łódź - : - GKS Bełchatów
Legia Warszawa - : - Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków - : - Korona Kielce
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Płomień Ełk - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Hutnik Nowa Huta - : - Stal Mielec

Kolejka 24

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - : - Hutnik Nowa Huta
Stal Mielec - : - Płomień Ełk
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Cracovia - : - Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce - : - Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin - : - ŁKS Łódź
GKS Bełćhatów - : - Stal Rzeszów

Kolejka 25

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
GKS Bełchatów - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Stal Rzeszów - : - Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź - : - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - : - Cracovia
Wisła Kraków - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Stal Mielec
Płomień Ełk - : - Hutnik Nowa Huta

Kolejka 26

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyska - : - Płomień Ełk
Hutnik Nowa Huta - : - Jagiellonia Białostok
Stal Mielec - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Wisła Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Legia Warszawa
Cracovia - : - ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce - : - Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin - : - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka 27

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Motor Lublin - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
GKS Bełchatów - : - Korona Kielce
Stal Rzeszów - : - Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - : - Stal Mielec
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Hutnik Nowa Huta
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Płomień Ełk

Kolejka 28

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Płomień Ełk - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Hutnik Nowa Huta - : - Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec - : - Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź - : - ŁKS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Stal Rzeszów
Cracovia - : - GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce - : - Motor Lublin

Kolejka 29

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Motor Lublin - : - Cracovia
GKS Bełchatów - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów - : - UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź - : - Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa - : - Hutnik Nowa Huta
Wisła Kraków - : - Płomień Ełk
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 30

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Wisła Kraków
Płomień Ełk - : - Legia Warszawa
Hutnik Nowa Huta - : - ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec - : - Stal Rzeszów
UKS SMS Łódź - : - GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Motor Lublin
Cracovia - : - Korona Kielce