Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1Legia Warszawa 17142151-944
2 UKS SMS Łódź17132247-1341
3Progres Kraków17113346-2936
4 Jagiellonia Białystok16111443-1034
5Cracovia1784534-2328
6MKS Polonia Warszawa 1790827-2027
7Korona Kielce1782731-3226
8 Resovia1773720-3224
9 Znicz Pruszków17809 17-2424
10Motor Lublin1765628-2723
11ŁKS Łódź1771815-2422
12Wisła Kraków1754820-2819
13Stal Mielec1735922-3414
14GKS Bełchatów17321221-3711
15TOP 54 Biała Podlaska17221315-428
16Neptun Końskie17121420-735

Kolejka 1 (6-7 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Wisła Kraków 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 1 Stal Mielec
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Neptun Końskie 1 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
Progres Kraków 0 : 3 (wo) GKS Bełchatów
Resovia Rzeszów 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin 0 : 2 Cracovia (06.08, 12:00)

Kolejka 2 (13-14 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 3 : 0 Cracovia (13.08, 12:00)
Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 3 Progres Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok 10 : 0 MKS Neptun Końskie
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec 1 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Kraków 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 3 (20-21 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
MKS Neptun Końskie 1 : 1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Progres Kraków 2 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Resovia Rzeszów 0 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
Motor Lublin 4 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Cracovia 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa (21.08, 12:00)

Kolejka 4 (27-28 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 1 : 4 Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 3 Cracovia (28.08, 15:00)
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 3 Progres Kraków
Stal Mielec 3 : 1 MKS Neptun Końskie
Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszków

Kolejka 5 (3-4 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 0 Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
MKS Neptun Końskie 2 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Progres Kraków 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
Resovia Rzeszów 2 : 1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź (4.09, 15:00)
Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka 6 (10-11 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 0 Cracovia (10.09, 11:00)
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec 1 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków 1 : 3 Progres Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 0 MKS Neptun Końskie
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 7 (17-18 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 5 Korona Kielce
MKS Neptun Końskie 0 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Progres Kraków 3 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 4 Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
Cracovia 4 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska (17.09, 12:00)
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 8 (24-25 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 1 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 6 Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec 2 : 2 Cracovia (24.09, 12:00)
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 5 Progres Kraków
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 2 MKS Neptun Końskie

Kolejka 9 (1-2 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
MKS Neptun Końskie 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
Progres Kraków 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia 1 : 1 Wisła Kraków (2.10, 12:00)
Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 Stal Mielec
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 3 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 10 (8-9 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 1 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Stal Mielec 3 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 3 Cracovia (9.10, 13:30)
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
MKS Neptun Końskie 5 : 6 Progres Kraków

Kolejka 11 (15-16 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Progres Kraków 7 : 2 Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 0 MKS Neptun Końskie
Motor Lublin 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków (15.10, 13:00)
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 1 Wisła Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 12 (22-23 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 3 : 1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Stal Mielec 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 4 Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 Cracovia (22.10, 12:00)
MKS Neptun Końskie 2 : 5 Motor Lublin
Progres Kraków 4 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów

Kolejka 13 (29-30 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 2 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 1 : 3 Progres Kraków
Cracovia 6 : 0 MKS Neptun Końskie (30.10, g. 11:00)
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 3 Znicz Pruszków
UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 1 Wisła Kraków
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 2 : 3 Stal Mielec

Kolejka 14 (5-6 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
MKS Neptun Końskie 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Progres Kraków 2 : 2 Cracovia (05.11, g. 12:00)
Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 1 Motor Lublin

Kolejka 15 (12-13 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 2 : 1 Resovia (12.11, g. 12:00)
Legia Warszawa 4 : 0 Progres Kraków
GKS Bełchatów 6 : 3 Neptun Końskie
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 4 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Mielec 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 16 (19-20 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 3 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - ŁKS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź 8 : 2 Neptun Końskie
GKS Bełchatów 3 : 1 Progres Kraków
Legia Warszawa 6 : 0 Resovia
Cracovia 3 : 3 Motor Lublin (20.11, g. 13:30)

Kolejka 17 (26-27 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Cracovia 4 : 0 Korona Kielce (26.11, g. 12:00)
Motor Lublin 2 : 5 Legia Warszawa
Resovia 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Progres Kraków 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Neptun Końskie 0 : 6 Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź 3 : 1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 1 Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 18

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - : - Znicz Pruszków
Stal Mielec - : - ŁKS Łódź
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Neptun Końskie
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Progres Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Resovia
GKS Bełchatów - : - Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa - : - Cracovia

Kolejka 19

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Legia Warszawa - : - Korona Kielce
Cracovia - : - GKS Bełchatów
Motor Lublin - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Resovia - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Progres Kraków - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Neptun Końskie - : - Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź - : - Wisła Kraków
Znicz Pruszków - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 20

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - Znicz Pruszków
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - : - Neptun Końskie
Stal Mielec - : - Progres Kraków
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Resovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Motor Lublin
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Cracovia
GKS Bełchatów - : - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 21

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
GKS Bełchatów - : - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Cracovia - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Motor Lublin - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Resovia - : - Stal Mielec
Progres Kraków - : - Wisła Kraków
Neptun Końskie - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź - : - Znicz Pruszków

Kolejka 22

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - ŁKS Łódź
Znicz Pruszków - : - Neptun Końskie
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Progres Kraków
Wisła Kraków - : - Resovia
Stal Mielec - : - Motor Lublin
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź - : - GKS Bełchatów

Kolejka 23

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Korona Kielce
GKS Bełchatów - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Cracovia - : - Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin - : - Wisła Kraków
Resovia - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Progres Kraków - : - Znicz Pruszków
Neptun Końskie - : - ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 24

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - Neptun Końskie
ŁKS Łódź - : - Progres Kraków
Znicz Pruszków - : - Resovia
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków - : - Cracovia
Stal Mielec - : - Legia Warszawa
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - GKS Bełchatów
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 25

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
GKS Bełchatów - : - Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa - : - Wisła Kraków
Cracovia - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin - : - Znicz Pruszków
Resovia - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Progres Kraków - : - Neptun Końskie

Kolejka 26

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - Progres Kraków
Neptun Końskie - : - Resovia
ŁKS Łódź - : - Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków - : - Cracovia
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - : - GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec - : - UKS SMS Łódź
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 27

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Stal Mielec
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Wisła Kraków
GKS Bełchatów - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - : - Znicz Pruszków
Cracovia - : - ŁKS Łódź
Motor Lublin - : - Neptun Końskie
Resovia - : - Progres Kraków

Kolejka 28

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - Resovia
Progres Kraków - : - Motor Lublin
Neptun Końskie - : - Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź - : - Legia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków - : - GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 29

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Stal Mielec - : - Korona Kielce
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska - : - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Znicz Pruszków
GKS Bełchatów - : - ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa - : - Neptun Końskie
Cracovia - : - Progres Kraków
Motor Lublin - : - Resovia

Kolejka 30

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce - : - Motor Lublin
Resovia - : - Cracovia
Progres Kraków - : - Legia Warszawa
Neptun Końskie - : - GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Znicz Pruszków - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Wisła Kraków - : - Stal Mielec