Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1Wisła Kraków54018-512
2Jagiellonia Białystok54018-612
3Zagłębie Lubin53207-211
4Lech Poznań52218-38
5Górnik Zabrze52219-78
6Arka Gdynia51404-27
7Legia Warszawa52127-67
8Wisła Płock52123-47
 
9Korona Kielce51227-75
10Lechia Gdańsk51225-55
11Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza51223-45
12Sandecja Nowy Sącz51223-45
13Śląsk Wrocław51225-75
14Cracovia51135-94
15Pogoń Szczecin51133-74
16Piast Gliwice50235-122

Kolejka 1 (15-16 lipca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Arka Gdynia 2 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia 1 : 1 Piast Gliwice (15.07, g. 18:00)
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 0 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań 0 : 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock 0 : 2 Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka 2 (22-23 lipca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 1 Cracovia (22.07, g. 18:00)
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice 1 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Wisła Płock 1 : 0 Lech Poznań

Kolejka 3 (29-30 lipca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Arka Gdynia 1 : 1 Wisła Płock
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 2