Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1Legia Warszawa28208075-2168
2Cracovia281710170-2261
3Motor Lublin28167553-2255
4Korona Kielce28174757-4055
5Jagiellonia Białystok28164860-3752
6Wisła Kraków281441037-3146
7UKS SMS Łódź281511249-3546
8Progres Kraków281441048-3646
9MKS Polonia Warszawa281171049-3740
10Resovia281111642-5834
11Znicz Pruszków28961340-3533
12MOSP Białystok28741730-7325
13Stomil Olsztyn28551821-4820
14ŁKS Łódź28532026-8218
15Stal Rzeszów28451923-6717
16Wisła Płock28371820-5616

Kolejka 1 (5-6 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Progres Kraków 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 4 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 0 : 2 Resovia
MOSP Białystok 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 0 Cracovia (05.08, 16:00)
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
Wisła Płock 1 : 3 Korona Kielce

Kolejka 2 (12-14 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 2 : 2 Legia Warszawa (13.08, 11:00)
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Resovia 2 : 0 MOSP Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Progres Kraków 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn

Kolejka 3 (19-20 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Progres Kraków
MOSP Białystok 2 : 6 MKS Polonia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 Resovia
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 2 ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock 0 : 0 Cracovia (19.08, 12:00)
Korona Kielce 0 : 1 Motor Lublin

Kolejka 4 (26-27 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 0 Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce 0 : 5 Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Wisła Płock
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 4 Legia Warszawa
Resovia 1 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Progres Kraków 4 : 0 MOSP Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 5 (2-3 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Wisła Kraków 4 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
MOSP Białystok 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 3 Progres Kraków
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa 6 : 1 Resovia
Wisła Płock 0 : 5 ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Motor Lublin 4 : 1 Cracovia

Kolejka 6 (9-10 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 2 Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 0 Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 3 Korona Kielce
Resovia 2 : 0 Wisła Płock
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Progres Kraków 5 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 MOSP Białystok

Kolejka 7 (16-17 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
MOSP Białystok 0 : 5 Znicz Pruszków
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Progres Kraków
Wisła Płock 1 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 7 : 2 Resovia
Motor Lublin 2 : 2 ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 0 Cracovia

Kolejka 8 (23-24 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 2 Cracovia
Resovia 0 : 4 Motor Lublin
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 3 Korona Kielce
Progres Kraków 3 : 0 Wisła Płock
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
MOSP Białystok 1 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 9 (30 września - 1 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów 4 : 0 MOSP Białystok
Legia Warszawa 2 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock 2 : 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce 1 : 3 Progres Kraków
Motor Lublin 1 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia 5 : 1 Resovia
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 10 (7-8 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 3 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Resovia 2 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 1 Cracovia
Progres Kraków 1 : 0 Motor Lublin
Stomil Olsztyn 5 : 3 Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Wisła Płock
MOSP Białystok 0 : 4 Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 Stal Rzeszów

Kolejka 11 (14-15 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 5 Znicz Pruszków
Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 ŁKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Płock 1 : 1 MOSP Białystok
Korona Kielce 3 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Cracovia 2 : 1 Progres Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 3 MKS Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 1 Resovia

Kolejka 12 (21-22 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 3 Resovia
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Progres Kraków 2 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 2 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
MOSP Białystok 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź 6 : 0 Wisła Płock
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 13 (28-29 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Płock 0 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Korona Kielce 1 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
Motor Lublin 3 : 0 MOSP Białystok
Cracovia 6 : 2 Wisła Kraków (29.11, 14:00)
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 Progres Kraków
Resovia 1 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 14 (4-5 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Progres Kraków 2 : 1 Resovia
Stomil Olsztyn 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP Białystok 0 : 0 Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa 2 : 0 Wisła Płock

Kolejka 15 (11-12 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Wisła Płock 1 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
Korona Kielce 3 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin 4 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Cracovia 3 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 2 MOSP Białystok
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Resovia 0 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 2 Progres Kraków

Kolejka 16 (18-19 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 Progres Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 1 MOSP Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Cracovia 6 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin 2 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 Wisła Płock

Kolejka 17 (25-26 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Płock 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Cracovia
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 5 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 6 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
MOSP Białystok 0 : 4 Resovia
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn 3 : 0 Progres Kraków

Kolejka 18 (10-11 marca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Progres Kraków 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 1 MOPS Białystok
Resovia 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź 3 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Cracovia 2 : 1 Wisła Płock
Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Korona Kielce

Kolejka 19 (17-18 marca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Motor Lublin - : - Znicz Pruszków
Cracovia 3 : 1 Korona Kielce (przeł. na 25.04, 14:00)
Wisła Płock 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 4 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Stal Rzeszów 2 : 1 Resovia
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 4 MKS Polonia Warszawa
MOSP Białystok 1 : 0 Progres Kraków
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn

Kolejka 20 (24-25 marca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 3 MOSP Białystok
Progres Kraków 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Resovia 1 : 4 Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 0 : 0 Motor Lublin (przeł. na 11.04, 14:00)

Kolejka 21 (31 marca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Cracovia 3 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin 3 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce 6 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Płock 0 : 2 Resovia
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 1 Progres Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
MOSP Białystok 3 : 2 Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 22 (7-8 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 3 : 0 MOSP Białystok
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3 Stal Rzeszów
Progres Kraków 2 : 2 Legia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 Wisła Płock
Resovia 3 : 1 Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 8 Motor Lublin
Cracovia 4 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 23 (14-15 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 4 Znicz Pruszków
Cracovia 4 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Motor Lublin 1 : 0 Resovia
Korona Kielce 0 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Plock 0 : 3 Progres Kraków
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 3 Wisła Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 MOSP Białystok

Kolejka 24 (21-22 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
MOSP Białystok 6 : 0 Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 2 Wisła Płock
Progres Kraków 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Resovia 3 : 4 Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 25 (28-29 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 4 Znicz Pruszków
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 Resovia
Cracovia 1 : 0 MKS Polonia (29.04, g. 13:00)
Motor Lublin 3 : 1 Progres Kraków
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Płock 0 : 5 Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa 8 : 0 MOSP Białystok
Stal Rzeszów 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 26 (5-6 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 1 Stal Rzeszów
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 4 Legia Warszawa
MOSP Białystok 1 : 1 Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 2 Motor Lublin
Progres Kraków 0 : 5 Cracovia (05.05, g. 12:00)
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
Resovia 1 : 2 ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 27 (12-13 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Resovia 3 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 2 Progres Kraków
Cracovia 1 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn (12.05, g. 15:00)
Motor Lublin 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce 3 : 3 MOSP Białystok
Wisła Płock 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 Stal Rzeszów

Kolejka 28 (19-20 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów 1 : 4 Wisła Płock
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
MOSP Białystok 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków 0 : 6 Cracovia
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Progres Kraków 5 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 2 Resovia

Kolejka 29 (26-27 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
MKS Polonia Warszawa - : - Znicz Pruszków
Resovia - : - Progres Kraków
ŁKS Łódź - : - Stomil Olsztyn
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Wisła Kraków
Cracovia - : - MOSP Białystok (26.05, g. 12:00)
Motor Lublin - : - UKS SMS Łódź
Korona Kielce - : - Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Płock - : - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 30 (2-3 czerwca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Znicz Pruszków - : - Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa - : - Korona Kielce
Stal Rzeszów - : - Motor Lublin
UKS SMS Łódź - : - Cracovia (02.06, g. 12:00)
MOSP Białystok - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - : - ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn - : - Resovia
Progres Kraków - : - MKS Polonia Warszawa