Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1Korona Kielce14103129-633
2Cracovia1482424-1726
3Stal Mielec1463519-1821
4Juventa Starachowice1454515-1419
5Motor Lublin1453618-2018
6Karpaty Krosno1445520-2017
7BKS Lublin1441911-3113
8AP 21 Kraków1423815-259

Kolejka 1 (19-20 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Stal Mielec 2 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Motor Lublin 6 : 2 BKS Lublin
Korona Kielce 4 : 0 Cracovia
Akademia Piłkarska 21 0 : 0 Juventa Starachowice

Kolejka 2 (26-27 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 0 : 2 Juventa Starachowice
Cracovia 2 : 1 Akademia Piłkarska 21
BKS Lublin 0 : 4 Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec 4 : 3 Motor Lublin

Kolejka 3 (2-3 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
Akademia Piłkarska 21 0 : 1 BKS Lublin
Juventa Starachowice 1 : 4 Cracovia

Kolejka 4 (9-10 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 1 Cracovia
BKS Lublin 2 : 1 Juventa Starachowice
Stal Mielec 2 : 2 Akademia Piłkarska 21
Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Korona Kielce

Kolejka 5 (16-17 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 Karpaty Krosno
Akademia Piłkarska 21 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
Juventa Starachowice 0 : 1 Stal Mielec
Cracovia 3 : 0 BKS Lublin

Kolejka 6 (23-24 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 1 BKS Lublin
Stal Mielec 1 : 3 Cracovia (przeł. na 04.09, g. 13:00)
Motor Lublin 1 : 2 Juventa Starachowice
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Akademia Piłkarska 21

Kolejka 7 (30 września - 1 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Akademia Piłkarska 21 2 : 4 Karpaty Krosno
Juventa Starachowice 0 : 0 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 1 : 0 Motor Lublin
BKS Lublin 2 : 1 Stal Mielec

Kolejka 8 (7-8 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
BKS Lublin 0 : 2 Motor Lublin
Cracovia 2 : 5 Korona Kielce
Juventa Starachowice 2 : 1 Akademia Piłkarska 21

Kolejka 9 (14-15 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Juventa Starachowice 0 : 3 Karpaty Krosno
Akademia Piłkarska 21 1 : 0 Crcaovia
Korona Kielce 4 : 0 BKS Lublin
Motor Lublin 1 : 0 Stal Mielec

Kolejka 10 (21-22 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 0 : 2 Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec 2 : 0 Korona Kielce
BKS Lublin 1 : 0 Akademia Piłkarska 21
Cracovia 0 : 0 Juventa Starachowice

Kolejka 11 (28-29 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Cracovia 0 : 2 Karpaty Krosno
Juventa Starachowice 2 : 1 BKS Lublin
Akademia Piłkarska 21 0 : 3 Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 Motor Lublin

Kolejka 12 (4-5 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 0 : 2 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 2 : 2 Akademia Piłkarska 21
Stal Mielec 0 : 0 Juventa Starachowice
BKS Lublin 1 : 3 Cracovia

Kolejka 13 (11-12 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
BKS Lublin 0 : 3 Karpaty Krosno
Cracovia 3 : 0 Stal Mielec
Juventa Starachowice 5 : 0 Motor Lublin
Akademia Piłkarska 21 0 : 3 Korona Kielce (walkower)

Kolejka 14 (18-19 listopada)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Karpaty Krosno 3 : 6 Akademia Piłkarska 21
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Juventa Starachowice
Motor Lublin 0 : 2 Cracovia
Stal Mielec 1 : 0 BKS Lublin