Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1AS Progres Kraków1164125-1122
2Unia Tarnów1162326-1320
3Cracovia1054125-619
4Limanovia1151521-3216
5Beskid Andrychów1041514-1713
6Sokół Stary Sącz1133514-3011
7Krakus Nowa Huta1123616-219
8Tarnovia111283-175

1 kolejka (24 - 25 marca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Cracovia 7 : 0 Sokół Stary Sącz
Tarnovia 1 : 2 Beskid Andrychów
Limanovia 4 : 3 Unia Tarnów
AS Progres Kraków 3 : 3 Krakus Nowa Huta

2 kolejka (29 marca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz 2 : 1 Krakus Nowa Huta
Limanovia 2 : 5 AS Progres Kraków
Beskid Andrychów 1 : 0 Unia Tarnów
Cracovia 3 : 0 Tarnovia

3 kolejka (3 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Tarnovia 1 : 1 Sokół Stary Sącz
Unia Tarnów 1 : 1 Cracovia (przeł. na 17.04, 15:00)
AS Progres Kraków 0 : 1 Beskid Andrychów
Krakus Nowa Huta 5 : 0 Limanovia

4 kolejka (7-8 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz 1 : 2 Limanovia
Beskid Andrychów 1 : 1 Krakus Nowa Huta
Cracovia 2 : 2 AS Progres Kraków
Tarnovia 0 : 3 Unia Tarnów

5 kolejka (14-15 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Unia Tarnów 2 : 1 Sokół Stary Sącz
AS Progres Kraków 3 : 0 Tarnovia
Krakus Nowa Huta 0 : 1 Cracovia
Limanovia 3 : 2 Beskid Andrychów

6 kolejka (21-22 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz 3 : 2 Beskid Andrychów
Cracovia 4 : 1 Limanovia
Tarnovia 0 : 1 Krakus Nowa Huta
Unia Tarnów 1 : 1 AS Progres Kraków

7 kolejka (28-29 kwietnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
AS Progres Kraków 5 : 1 Sokół Stary Sącz
Krakus Nowa Huta 0 : 5 Unia Tarnów
Limanovia 1 : 0 Tarnovia
Beskid Andrychów - : - Cracovia (przeł. na 29 maja)

8 kolejka (1 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz 0 : 6 Cracovia
Beskid Andrychów - : - Tarnovia
Unia Tarnów 6 : 2 Limanovia
Krakus Nowa Huta - : - AS Progres Kraków

9 kolejka (5-6 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Krakus Nowa Huta 2 : 2 Sokół Stary Sącz
AS Progres Kraków 2 : 0 Limanovia
Unia Tarnów 3 : 1 Beskid Andrychów
Tarnovia 0 : 0 Cracovia

10 kolejka (12-13 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz 1 : 0 Tarnovia
Cracovia 1 : 2 Unia Tarnów
Beskid Andrychów 0 : 2 AS Progres Kraków
Limanovia 4 : 2 Krakus Nowa Huta

Kolejka 11 (19-20 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Limanovia 2 : 2 Sokół Stary Sącz
Krakus Nowa Huta 4 : 2 Beskid Andrychów
AS Progres Kraków 0 : 0 Cracovia
Unia Tarnów 0 : 1 Tarnovia

Kolejka 12 (26-27 maja)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz - : - Unia Tarnów
Tarnovia - : - AS Progres Kraków
Cracovia - : - Krakus Nowa Huta
Beskid Andrychów - : - Limanovia

Kolejka 13 (2-3 czerwca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Beskid Andrychów - : - Sokół Stary Sącz
Limanovia - : - Cracovia
Krakus Nowa Huta - : - Tarnovia
AS Progres Kraków - : - Unia Tarnów

Kolejka 14 (9-10 czerwca)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Sokół Stary Sącz - : - AS Progres Kraków
Unia Tarnów - : - Krakus Nowa Huta
Tarnovia - : - Limanovia
Cracovia - : - Beskid Andrychów