Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1TS Wisła Kraków201811115-1055
2Cracovia18160268-1048
3Sandecja Nowy Sącz18152143-847
4Tarnovia Tarnów17104330-1434
5AS Progres Kraków18102651-2532
6Limanovia Limanowa1991942-4328
7Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków18711028-3922
8Krakus Nowa Huta17611027-3919
9 UKS Górnik Libiąż18611137-6319
10Orzeł Myślenice1846822-3918
11Unia Tarnów18441027-4116
12MOSiR Bochnia18411329-4913
13PUKS Karol Wadowice18311423-8210
14Dalin Myślenice1711157-874

1 kolejka (20-21 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Unia Tarnów 1 : 2 UKS Górnik Libiąż
PUKS Karol Wadowice 2 : 5 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
TS Wisła Kraków 6 : 1 AS Progres Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 : 1 Krakus Nowa Huta
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 8 : 0 Dalin Myślenice
Orzeł Myślenice 0 : 4 Cracovia (20.08, 10:00)
MOSiR Bochnia 2 : 3 Limanovia Limanowa

2 kolejka (27-28 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS Górnik Libiąż 7 : 3 Limanovia Limanowa
Cracovia 7 : 1 MOSiR Bochnia (27.08, 15:00)
Dalin Myślenice 1 : 1 Orzeł Myślenice
Krakus Nowa Huta 1 : 5 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
AS Progres Kraków 0 : 1 Tarnovia Tarnów
Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 0 : 8 TS Wisła Kraków
Unia Tarnów 3 : 0 PUKS Karol Wadowice

3 kolejka (31 sierpnia)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
PUKS Karol Wadowice 2 : 5 UKS Górnik Libiąż
TS Wisła Kraków 8 : 0 Unia Tarnów
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 : 1 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 1 AS Progres Kraków
Orzeł Myślenice 2 : 1 Krakus Nowa Huta
MOSiR Bochnia 6 : 1 Dalin Myślenice
Limanovia Limanowa 3 : 4 Cracovia (30.08, 17:00)

4 kolejka (3-4 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS Górnik Libiąż 0 : 1 Cracovia (03.09, 12:00)
Dalin Myślenice 0 : 1 Limanovia Limanowa
Krakus Nowa Huta 1 : 3 MOSiR Bochnia
AS Progres Kraków 4 : 0 Orzeł Myślenice
Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Unia Tarnów 0 : 1 Tarnovia Tarnów
PUKS Karol Wadowice 0 : 17 TS Wisła Kraków

5 kolejka (10-11 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
TS Wisła Kraków 7 : 2 UKS Górnik Libiąż
Tarnovia Tarnów 8 : 1 PUKS Karol Wadowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 : 1 Unia Tarnów
Orzeł Myślenice 0 : 0 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
MOSiR Bochnia 3 : 5 AS Progres Kraków
Limanovia Limanowa 5 : 4 Krakus Nowa Huta
Cracovia 10 : 0 Dalin Myślenice (11.09, 15:00)

6 kolejka (17-18 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS Górnik Libiąż 7 : 0 Dalin Myślenice
Krakus Nowa Huta 0 : 2 Cracovia (17.09, 13:30)
AS Progres Kraków 4 : 0 Limanovia Limanowa
Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 1 : 0 MOSiR Bochnia
Unia Tarnów 1 : 1 Orzeł Myślenice
PUKS Karol Wadowice 0 : 5 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
TS Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Tarnovia Tarnów

7 kolejka (24-25 września)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 1 UKS Górnik Libiąż
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 1 TS Wisła Kraków
Orzeł Myślenice 6 : 1 PUKS Karol Wadowice
MOSiR Bochnia 5 : 2 Unia Tarnów
Limanovia Limanowa 1 : 2 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
Cracovia 2 : 0 AS Progres Kraków (24.09, 11:00)
Dalin Myślenice 1 : 2 Krakus Nowa Huta

8 kolejka (1-2 października)

Drużyna gospodarzy Bramki Bramki Drużyna gości
UKS Górnik Libiąż 3 : 2 Krakus Nowa Huta
AS Progres Kraków 8 : 0 Dalin Myślenice
Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 1 : 3 Cracovia (01.10, 10:00)
Unia Tarnów 3 : 3 Limanovia Limanowa
PUKS Karol Wadowice 3 : 2 MOSiR Bochnia
TS Wisła Kraków 5 : 1 Orzeł Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz