Rozgrywki

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13 6 5 1 0 40 -2 16
  • Mecze 6
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 40 - 2
2 Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa 7 4 1 2 22 -8 13
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 22 - 8
3 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 6 3 3 0 10 -5 12
  • Mecze 6
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 10 - 5
4 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 6 3 1 2 13 -7 10
  • Mecze 6
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 13 - 7
5 AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów 6 3 0 3 12 -13 9
  • Mecze 6
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 12 - 13
6 CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko 7 1 0 6 7 -35 3
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 7 - 35
7 Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów 7 0 0 7 0 -35 0
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 0 - 35
Hide all fixtures

Kolejka 14

  • 07.11
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    TBD
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 07.11
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    TBD
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko
  • 07.11
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    13:00
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

Kolejka 13

  • 31.10
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    10:00
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 31.10
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    11:00
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 31.10
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    13:00
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 12

  • 24.10
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    TBD
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 24.10
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    TBD
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 24.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    TBD
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

Kolejka 11

  • 17.10
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    10:00
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 17.10
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    10:00
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 17.10
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    10:00
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Ko.lejka 10

  • 10.10
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    TBD
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 10.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    TBD
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 10.10
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    15:30
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

Ko.lejka 9

  • 03.10
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    12:00
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 03.10
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    16:00
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 10.10
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    TBD
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko

Kolejka 8

  • 26.09
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    TBD
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 26.09
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    15-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 27.09
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-5
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa

Kolejka 7

  • 19.09
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-1
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 19.09
    Cracovia II Cracovia II - Logo
    1-0
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 19.09
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-3
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 6

  • 12.09
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13
  • 12.09
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    4-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 13.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    6-0
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko

Kolejka 5

  • 02.09
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    3-2
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 05.09
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    4-0
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 06.09
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-1
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 4

  • 29.08
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    1-1
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 30.08
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    4-1
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko
  • 30.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów

Kolejka 3

  • 22.08
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    4-3
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 23.08
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    3-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 23.08
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    10-0
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko

Kolejka 2

  • 13.08
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    5-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 15.08
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    1-4
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13
  • 26.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-0
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 1

  • 07.08
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    7-1
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko
  • 12.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-0
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 27.08
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-6
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ