Rozgrywki

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13 12 11 1 0 62 -3 34
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 62 - 3
2 Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa 12 8 1 3 29 -11 25
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 29 - 11
3 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 12 6 4 2 30 -12 22
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 30 - 12
4 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 12 5 3 4 22 -17 18
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 22 - 17
5 AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów 12 5 0 7 19 -23 15
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 19 - 23
6 CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko 12 2 0 10 10 -63 6
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 10
  • Bramki 10 - 63
7 Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów 12 0 1 11 2 -45 1
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 11
  • Bramki 2 - 45
Hide all fixtures

Kolejka 14

  • 07.11
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    2-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 07.11
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    11-1
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko
  • 08.11
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    0-1
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

Kolejka 13

  • 31.10
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-2
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 31.10
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    3-1
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 31.10
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-5
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 12

  • 24.10
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    2-1
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 24.10
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    3-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 24.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-6
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

Kolejka 11

  • 17.10
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-3
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 17.10
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 17.10
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    1-0
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Ko.lejka 10

  • 10.10
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    1-4
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 10.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 10.10
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-8
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

Kolejka 9

  • 03.10
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 03.10
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    3-0
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 10.10
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    1-2
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko

Kolejka 8

  • 26.09
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    15-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 27.09
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-5
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 21.10
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    0-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 7

  • 19.09
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-1
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 19.09
    Cracovia II Cracovia II - Logo
    1-0
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 19.09
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    0-3
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 6

  • 12.09
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13
  • 12.09
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    4-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 13.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    6-0
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko

Kolejka 5

  • 02.09
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    3-2
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 05.09
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    4-0
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 06.09
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-1
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 4

  • 29.08
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    1-1
    Limanovia Limanowa - Logo Limanovia Limanowa
  • 30.08
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    4-1
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko
  • 30.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów

Kolejka 3

  • 22.08
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    4-3
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 23.08
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    3-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 23.08
    Cracovia U-13 Cracovia U-13 - Logo
    10-0
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko

Kolejka 2

  • 13.08
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo
    5-0
    Fablok Chrzanów - Logo Fablok Chrzanów
  • 15.08
    AP Progress Andrychów AP Progress Andrychów - Logo
    1-4
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13
  • 26.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-0
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 1

  • 07.08
    Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia Limanowa - Logo
    7-1
    CANPACK OKS Brzesko - Logo CANPACK OKS Brzesko
  • 12.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-0
    AP Progress Andrychów - Logo AP Progress Andrychów
  • 27.08
    Fablok Chrzanów Fablok Chrzanów - Logo
    0-6
    Cracovia U-13 - Logo Cracovia U-13

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ