Wybierz sezon

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2018

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice 37 21 9 7 57 - 33 72
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 21
  • Remisy 9
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 57 - 33
2 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 37 20 8 9 55 - 38 68
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 20
  • Remisy 8
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 55 - 38
3 Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk 37 19 19 8 54 - 38 67
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 19
  • Remisy 19
  • Porażki 8
  • Bramki 54 - 38
4 Cracovia - Logo Cracovia 37 17 6 14 45 - 43 57
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 17
  • Remisy 6
  • Porażki 14
  • Bramki 45 - 43
5 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 37 16 9 12 55 - 52 57
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 16
  • Remisy 9
  • Porażki 12
  • Bramki 55 - 52
6 Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin 37 15 8 14 57 - 48 53
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 15
  • Remisy 8
  • Porażki 14
  • Bramki 57 - 48
7 Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin 37 14 10 13 57 - 54 52
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 14
  • Remisy 10
  • Porażki 13
  • Bramki 57 - 54
8 Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań 37 15 7 15 49 - 48 52
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 15
  • Remisy 7
  • Porażki 15
  • Bramki 49 - 48
9 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 37 14 7 16 67 - 63 49
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 14
  • Remisy 7
  • Porażki 16
  • Bramki 67 - 63
10 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 37 12 11 14 42 - 54 47
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 12
  • Remisy 11
  • Porażki 14
  • Bramki 42 - 54
11 Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze 37 12 10 15 48 - 53 46
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 12
  • Remisy 10
  • Porażki 15
  • Bramki 48 - 53
12 Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław 37 12 8 17 49 - 45 44
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 12
  • Remisy 8
  • Porażki 17
  • Bramki 49 - 45
13 Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia 37 10 12 15 49 - 51 42
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 12
  • Porażki 15
  • Bramki 49 - 51
14 Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock 37 10 11 16 50 - 58 41
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 11
  • Porażki 16
  • Bramki 50 - 58
15 Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica 37 10 10 17 40 - 65 40
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 10
  • Porażki 17
  • Bramki 40 - 65
16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec 37 7 8 22 49 - 80 29
  • Mecze 37
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 8
  • Porażki 22
  • Bramki 49 - 80
Hide all fixtures

Kolejka 30

  • 13.04
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 13.04
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-3
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock

Kolejka 29

  • 05.04
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 06.04
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 28

  • 02.04
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 03.04
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    4-3
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow

Kolejka 27

  • 30.03
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-2
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 26

  • 16.03
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    0-1
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 17.03
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    2-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 25

  • 09.03
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 10.03
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    3-2
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan

Kolejka 24

  • 01.03
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 02.03
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    4-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 23

  • 23.02
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 24.02
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock

Kolejka 22

  • 16.02
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 17.02
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    3-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 21

  • 08.02
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-3
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 09.02
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    2-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 20

  • 20.12
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 22.12
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 19

  • 16.12
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    0-6
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 17.12
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-0
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk

Kolejka 18

  • 08.12
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    1-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 09.12
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-3
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 17

  • 01.12
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-0
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 02.12
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-2
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin

Kolejka 16

  • 23.11
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    0-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 25.11
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    2-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 15

  • 10.11
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    2-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 11.11
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-4
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 14

  • 03.11
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 05.11
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-4
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia

Kolejka 13

  • 26.10
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-5
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 29.10
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    2-2
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 12

  • 20.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 11

  • 05.10
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 06.10
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    4-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 10

  • 30.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 30.09
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica

Kolejka 9

  • 22.09
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    1-4
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 24.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    3-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 8

  • 15.09
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    2-2
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 17.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-1
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze

Kolejka 7

  • 01.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-2
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 02.09
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-0
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 18.05
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    4-5
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 18.05
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    0-0
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Logo Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 6

  • 26.08
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    2-3
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 27.08
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-3
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 14.05
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-2
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 14.05
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-4
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 5

  • 17.08
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    1-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 19.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 10.05
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 11.05
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-1
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze

Kolejka 4

  • 10.08
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    2-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 12.08
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    4-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 04.05
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 05.05
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-4
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw

Kolejka 3

  • 03.08
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-0
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 05.08
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    1-3
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 28.04
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    3-2
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 29.04
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    4-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 2

  • 27.07
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    2-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 28.07
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 25.04
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 25.04
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-1
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow

Kolejka 1

  • 20.07
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    1-0
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 23.07
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 22.04
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-2
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • 20.07
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    0-1
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 21.07
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    3-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 21.07
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    0-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 21.07
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-3
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 22.07
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 22.07
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-2
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 27.07
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-1
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 28.07
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 29.07
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 29.07
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-2
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 29.07
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-0
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 30.07
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    0-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 03.08
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 04.08
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    2-1
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 04.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    0-0
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 05.08
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-1
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 05.08
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    1-0
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 06.08
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 10.08
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    1-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 11.08
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 11.08
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-1
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 12.08
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 12.08
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    0-2
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 13.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 17.08
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-1
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 18.08
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-3
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 18.08
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    0-2
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 19.08
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    2-1
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 19.08
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-5
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 20.08
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-0
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 24.08
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    3-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 24.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 25.08
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    2-3
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 25.08
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    3-0
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 26.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-4
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 26.08
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 31.08
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 31.08
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    2-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 01.09
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-1
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 01.09
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    1-1
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 02.09
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 02.09
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 14.09
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    4-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 14.09
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    3-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 15.09
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 15.09
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    5-2
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 16.09
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 16.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 21.09
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    2-1
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 21.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 22.09
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    3-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 22.09
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    3-3
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 23.09
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    4-1
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 23.09
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-3
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 28.09
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-0
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 28.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 29.09
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-0
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 29.09
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    0-2
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 29.09
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    0-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 01.10
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    0-4
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 05.10
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    2-2
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 06.10
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    4-0
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 06.10
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 07.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 07.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 07.10
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-2
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 19.10
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-1
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 19.10
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    2-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 20.10
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    1-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 20.10
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 21.10
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    3-3
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 21.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-3
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 22.10
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    2-0
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 26.10
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    1-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 27.10
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-1
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 27.10
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    2-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 27.10
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    3-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 28.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 28.10
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 02.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-3
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 02.11
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    2-0
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 03.11
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-3
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 03.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-0
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 04.11
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    0-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 04.11
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    0-1
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 09.11
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    2-2
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 09.11
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    2-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 10.11
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-0
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 10.11
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    3-2
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 11.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-0
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 11.11
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    2-2
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 24.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-2
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 24.11
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 24.11
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    1-1
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 25.11
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    0-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 25.11
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    3-2
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 26.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    4-1
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 30.11
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-2
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 30.11
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    3-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 01.12
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    0-4
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 01.12
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 02.12
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    1-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 03.12
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    3-0
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 07.12
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    2-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 07.12
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 08.12
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-2
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 08.12
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    2-2
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 09.12
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    0-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 10.12
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-3
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 14.12
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-2
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 14.12
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    0-4
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 15.12
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    2-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 15.12
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 15.12
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-0
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 16.12
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    1-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 20.12
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    2-1
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 21.12
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-3
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 21.12
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 21.12
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    0-1
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 22.12
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    4-0
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 22.12
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    1-2
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 08.02
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    1-2
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 09.02
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    2-1
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 09.02
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    2-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 10.02
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 10.02
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    0-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 11.02
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 15.02
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    3-1
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 15.02
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    4-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 16.02
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    1-0
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 16.02
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 17.02
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    0-2
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 18.02
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    1-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 22.02
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 22.02
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 23.02
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 23.02
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-0
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 24.02
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    1-0
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 25.02
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    2-0
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 01.03
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    2-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 02.03
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    2-2
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 02.03
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    3-2
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 03.03
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    2-3
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.03
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    1-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 04.03
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 08.03
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    0-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 08.03
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    2-0
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 09.03
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-6
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 09.03
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 10.03
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    0-3
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 11.03
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 15.03
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    0-2
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 15.03
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    0-3
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 16.03
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    1-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 16.03
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 17.03
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    0-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 17.03
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    3-2
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 29.03
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    0-1
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 29.03
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    0-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 29.03
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    2-0
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 30.03
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-2
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 30.03
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 31.03
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    0-0
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 31.03
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    4-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 02.04
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 02.04
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-0
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 02.04
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    1-1
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 03.04
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    3-2
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.04
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-0
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 03.04
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-0
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 05.04
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-2
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 06.04
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    2-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 06.04
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 07.04
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    3-3
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 07.04
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 08.04
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    2-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 13.04
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    4-2
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 13.04
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    0-2
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 13.04
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 13.04
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    4-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 13.04
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    0-1
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 13.04
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 20.04
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    0-2
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 20.04
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    2-3
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 20.04
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    3-3
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 20.04
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 22.04
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    2-3
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 22.04
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-0
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 22.04
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 23.04
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-0
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 23.04
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-1
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 24.04
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    3-4
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 24.04
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    1-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 25.04
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 25.04
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    1-2
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 26.04
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    2-0
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 26.04
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    3-1
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 27.04
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 27.04
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 28.04
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 28.04
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    1-1
    Slask Wroclaw - Logo Slask Wroclaw
  • 03.05
    Wisla Plock Wisla Plock - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 03.05
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    1-2
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 04.05
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    1-1
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 04.05
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    0-1
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 05.05
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    2-0
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 06.05
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    4-2
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 10.05
    Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow - Logo
    1-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 11.05
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    2-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 11.05
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    1-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 12.05
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    2-1
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 12.05
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin
  • 12.05
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    1-1
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 13.05
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Wisla Krakow - Logo Wisla Krakow
  • 14.05
    Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze - Logo
    0-1
    Wisla Plock - Logo Wisla Plock
  • 15.05
    Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - Logo
    2-1
    Lechia Gdansk - Logo Lechia Gdansk
  • 15.05
    Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Logo
    1-2
    Cracovia Krakow - Logo Cracovia Krakow
  • 15.05
    Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Logo
    1-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 15.05
    Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Logo
    0-0
    Piast Gliwice - Logo Piast Gliwice
  • 18.05
    Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw - Logo
    4-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 18.05
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-3
    Gornik Zabrze - Logo Gornik Zabrze
  • 19.05
    Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk - Logo
    2-0
    Jagiellonia - Logo Jagiellonia
  • 19.05
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-2
    Zaglebie Lubin - Logo Zaglebie Lubin
  • 19.05
    Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Logo
    1-0
    Lech Poznan - Logo Lech Poznan
  • 19.05
    Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow - Logo
    0-3
    Pogon Szczecin - Logo Pogon Szczecin

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ