Sezon 2022/23

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 16 14 1 1 72 -15 43
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 14
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 72 - 15
2 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 17 11 3 3 44 -28 36
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 44 - 28
3 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 17 11 2 4 47 -32 35
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 47 - 32
4 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 16 10 2 4 39 -22 32
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 39 - 22
5 Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock 17 8 5 4 46 -45 29
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 5
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 46 - 45
6 AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź 16 8 2 6 32 -35 26
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 32 - 35
7 Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin 16 7 1 8 21 -27 22
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 8
  • Bramki 21 - 27
8 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska 17 7 1 9 26 -35 22
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 26 - 35
9 Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź 16 6 2 8 20 -34 20
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 8
  • Bramki 20 - 34
10 Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów 17 5 5 7 28 -32 20
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 5
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 28 - 32
11 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa 17 4 7 6 34 -32 19
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 7
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 34 - 32
12 Resovia - Logo Resovia 17 5 3 9 30 -36 18
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 30 - 36
13 ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź 17 4 2 11 27 -44 14
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 11
  • Bramki 27 - 44
14 MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa 17 3 5 9 25 -44 14
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 5
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 25 - 44
15 Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17 17 3 4 10 36 -52 13
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 10
  • Bramki 36 - 52
16 Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków 16 4 1 11 23 -37 13
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 11
  • Bramki 23 - 37

Zakończone

Kolejka 17

  • 03.12
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    5-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 03.12
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    3-1
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 03.12
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    7-4
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 03.12
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-0
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 03.12
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    6-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 04.12
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    0-4
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 16

  • 25.11
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    3-4
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 25.11
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    2-4
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 26.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 26.11
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    2-1
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 26.11
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    2-2
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 27.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock
  • 27.11
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    0-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 15

  • 18.11
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    1-2
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 19.11
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    1-3
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 19.11
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    2-2
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock
  • 19.11
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    4-2
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 19.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    0-3
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 20.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 20.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    2-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 20.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-2
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 14

  • 10.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 11.11
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    3-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 12.11
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 12.11
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    5-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 12.11
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 12.11
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 12.11
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    2-1
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 13.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 13

  • 05.11
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    2-2
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 05.11
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    3-0
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 05.11
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    2-4
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 05.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    3-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 05.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-0
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 05.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 06.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 06.11
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    7-3
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 12

  • 29.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    10-1
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock
  • 29.10
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    3-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 29.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 29.10
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    2-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 29.10
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    2-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 29.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-1
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 30.10
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    0-3
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 30.10
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    1-0
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź

Kolejka 11

  • 22.10
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    3-3
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 22.10
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    2-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 22.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 22.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-0
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 22.10
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    1-2
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 23.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    5-1
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 23.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    9-1
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 09.11
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    2-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 10

  • 15.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-4
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 15.10
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    3-3
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 15.10
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    2-3
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 15.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-0
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 15.10
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    4-1
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 15.10
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-3
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock
  • 15.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 16.10
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    1-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 9

  • 08.10
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    0-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 08.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-0
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 08.10
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    0-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 08.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 08.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    6-1
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 08.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    3-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 08.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    0-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 08.10
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    4-0
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17

Kolejka 8

  • 30.09
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 01.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-5
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 01.10
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    4-0
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 01.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 01.10
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    3-0
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 02.10
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    0-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 02.10
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 02.10
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    2-3
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock

Kolejka 7

  • 24.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 24.09
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    2-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 24.09
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    4-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 24.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    5-0
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 24.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 24.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-4
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 25.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    2-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 25.09
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    0-3
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 6

  • 17.09
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 17.09
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    5-3
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 17.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    3-5
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock
  • 17.09
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 17.09
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    4-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 17.09
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 17.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.09
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    0-0
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów

Kolejka 5

  • 09.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-4
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 10.09
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    6-5
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 10.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 10.09
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    3-0
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 10.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    6-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 10.09
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 10.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 11.09
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-3
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 4

  • 03.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    1-3
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 03.09
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    2-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 03.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-2
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 03.09
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 03.09
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    3-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 03.09
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    1-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 03.09
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 03.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-6
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 3

  • 27.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-6
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 27.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 27.08
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    1-2
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 27.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    6-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 27.08
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 27.08
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    4-2
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 28.08
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 28.08
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    3-3
    Resovia - Logo Resovia

Kolejka 2

  • 20.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 20.08
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    0-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 20.08
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    1-1
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 20.08
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    1-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 20.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    3-0
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 20.08
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    2-1
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 21.08
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    0-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 21.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-1
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock

Kolejka 1

  • 13.08
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-3
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 13.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-1
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 13.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 13.08
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    2-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 13.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    5-0
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 13.08
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    2-1
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 13.08
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 14.08
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    4-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Nadchodzące

Kolejka 16

  • 27.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    TBD
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 17

  • 03.12
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    TBD
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 15.03
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    16:00
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ