Sezon 2022/23

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 8 8 0 0 33 -6 24
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 33 - 6
2 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 8 6 1 1 21 -9 19
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 21 - 9
3 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 8 6 1 1 20 -10 19
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 20 - 10
4 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 8 5 1 2 21 -14 16
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 21 - 14
5 Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock 7 4 2 1 25 -18 14
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 25 - 18
6 Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź 8 4 1 3 13 -16 13
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 13 - 16
7 AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź 7 4 1 2 13 -14 13
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 13 - 14
8 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska 8 4 0 4 15 -13 12
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 15 - 13
9 Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin 8 3 1 4 11 -14 10
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 11 - 14
10 ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź 8 3 1 4 14 -21 10
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 14 - 21
11 Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17 8 2 1 5 15 -24 7
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 15 - 24
12 Resovia - Logo Resovia 8 2 1 5 16 -21 7
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 16 - 21
13 Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów 8 1 2 5 9 -17 5
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 9 - 17
14 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa 8 1 2 5 14 -19 5
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 14 - 19
15 MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa 8 1 1 6 15 -28 4
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 15 - 28
16 Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków 8 1 0 7 10 -21 3
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 10 - 21

Rozegrane

Kolejka 8

  • 30.09
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 01.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-5
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 01.10
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    4-0
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 01.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 01.10
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    3-0
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 02.10
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    0-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 02.10
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 7

  • 24.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 24.09
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    2-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 24.09
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    4-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 24.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    5-0
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 24.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 24.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-4
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 25.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    2-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 25.09
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    0-3
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Kolejka 6

  • 17.09
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 17.09
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    5-3
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 17.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    3-5
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock
  • 17.09
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 17.09
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    4-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 17.09
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 17.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.09
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    0-0
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów

Kolejka 5

  • 09.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-4
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 10.09
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    6-5
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 10.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 10.09
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    3-0
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 10.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    6-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 10.09
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 10.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 11.09
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-3
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 4

  • 03.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    1-3
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 03.09
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    2-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 03.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-2
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 03.09
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 03.09
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    3-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 03.09
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    1-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 03.09
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 03.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-6
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 3

  • 27.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-6
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 27.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 27.08
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    1-2
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 27.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    6-2
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 27.08
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 27.08
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    4-2
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 28.08
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 28.08
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    3-3
    Resovia - Logo Resovia

Kolejka 2

  • 20.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 20.08
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    0-1
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 20.08
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    1-1
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 20.08
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    1-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 20.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    3-0
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 20.08
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    2-1
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 21.08
    Cracovia U-17 Cracovia U-17 - Logo
    0-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 21.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-1
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock

Kolejka 1

  • 13.08
    Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów - Logo
    2-3
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17
  • 13.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-1
    Resovia - Logo Resovia
  • 13.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 13.08
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    2-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 13.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    5-0
    ŁKS Łódź - Logo ŁKS Łódź
  • 13.08
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    2-1
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 13.08
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    2-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 14.08
    Motor Lublin Motor Lublin - Logo
    4-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Nadchodzące

Kolejka 8

  • 02.10
    AKS SMS Łódź AKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    14:30
    Wisła Płock - Logo Wisła Płock

Kolejka 9

  • 08.10
    ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź - Logo
    10:00
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 08.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    11:00
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 08.10
    Wisła Płock Wisła Płock - Logo
    12:00
    Motor Lublin - Logo Motor Lublin
  • 08.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    12:00
    Stal Rzeszów - Logo Stal Rzeszów
  • 08.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    12:15
    AKS SMS Łódź - Logo AKS SMS Łódź
  • 08.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    14:45
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 08.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    15:00
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 08.10
    Resovia Resovia - Logo
    15:00
    Cracovia U-17 - Logo Cracovia U-17

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ