Sezon 2022/23

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze 8 5 1 2 11 -6 16
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 11 - 6
2 MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa 8 5 1 2 18 -12 16
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 18 - 12
3 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 7 5 0 2 26 -13 15
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 26 - 13
4 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 8 4 2 2 13 -8 14
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 13 - 8
5 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 8 4 2 2 19 -15 14
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 19 - 15
6 Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa 7 4 2 1 9 -5 14
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 9 - 5
7 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 8 4 2 2 20 -13 14
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 20 - 13
8 Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań 7 4 1 2 18 -11 13
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 18 - 11
9 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa 8 4 1 3 13 -9 13
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 13 - 9
10 Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław 8 3 2 3 12 -16 11
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 12 - 16
11 Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin 8 3 1 4 19 -22 10
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 19 - 22
12 Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk 8 2 3 3 10 -15 9
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 10 - 15
13 Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia 7 2 1 4 10 -13 7
  • Mecze 7
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 10 - 13
14 Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19 8 1 2 5 7 -19 5
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 7 - 19
15 Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin 8 0 2 6 7 -20 2
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 7 - 20
16 Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica 8 0 1 7 4 -19 1
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 4 - 19

Rozegrane

Kolejka 8

  • 01.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 01.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 01.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 01.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 01.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-4
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 01.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 02.10
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 02.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka 7

  • 24.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 24.09
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 24.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    0-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 24.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 25.09
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    2-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 25.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 6

  • 16.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-2
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 17.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 17.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 17.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 17.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 17.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    5-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 17.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 18.09
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 5

  • 10.09
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 10.09
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    3-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 10.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 10.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 10.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-6
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 10.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    0-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 10.09
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    1-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 11.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-4
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa

Kolejka 4

  • 02.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 03.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 03.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 03.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    5-3
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 03.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 03.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 04.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 04.09
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-4
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 3

  • 27.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 27.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 27.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 27.08
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    2-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 27.08
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-0
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 28.08
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    0-5
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 28.08
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 28.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 2

  • 20.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-0
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 20.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    5-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 20.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 20.08
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-5
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 20.08
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.08
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    0-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 21.08
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    1-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 21.08
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka 1

  • 13.08
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 13.08
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 13.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 13.08
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 13.08
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-5
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 13.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 14.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-4
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 14.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa

Nadchodzące

Kolejka 7

  • 05.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    11:00
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 05.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    12:00
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 9

  • 08.10
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    12:00
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 08.10
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    12:00
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 08.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    12:00
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 08.10
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    12:00
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 09.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    11:00
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 09.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    12:00
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 09.10
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    12:00
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 09.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    17:00
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ