Sezon 2022/23

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze 17 11 3 3 29 -15 36
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 29 - 15
2 Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa 17 11 2 4 39 -18 35
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 39 - 18
3 Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań 17 10 3 4 44 -25 33
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 44 - 25
4 Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia 16 8 3 5 29 -25 27
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 29 - 25
5 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 17 8 3 6 35 -27 27
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 35 - 27
6 Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin 17 8 3 6 36 -36 27
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 36 - 36
7 MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa 17 8 2 7 32 -29 26
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 32 - 29
8 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 17 7 4 6 29 -22 25
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 29 - 22
9 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 17 7 4 6 37 -38 25
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 37 - 38
10 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 17 7 1 9 42 -40 22
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 42 - 40
11 Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin 17 6 4 7 42 -34 22
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 42 - 34
12 Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław 17 5 5 7 23 -32 20
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 5
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 23 - 32
13 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa 16 5 5 6 23 -24 20
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 5
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 23 - 24
14 Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19 17 4 4 9 25 -42 16
  • Mecze 17
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 25 - 42
15 Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk 16 2 4 10 15 -34 10
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 10
  • Bramki 15 - 34
16 Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica 16 1 2 13 12 -51 5
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 13
  • Bramki 12 - 51

Zakończone

Kolejka 17

  • 01.12
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    2-0
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 03.12
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    1-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 03.12
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    5-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 03.12
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 03.12
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 03.12
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    3-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 16

  • 23.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 26.11
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    5-0
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 26.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    5-0
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 26.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 26.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-2
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 26.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 26.11
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    2-0
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 26.11
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 15

  • 17.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    5-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 18.11
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    10-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 19.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 19.11
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    4-0
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 19.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-0
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 19.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 19.11
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    0-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 19.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 14

  • 11.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-4
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 11.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 11.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    3-4
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 12.11
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    0-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 12.11
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 12.11
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 13.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 13.11
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 13

  • 05.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    5-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 05.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-5
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 05.11
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 05.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 05.11
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-0
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 05.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 06.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 06.11
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    1-3
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 12

  • 29.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    0-0
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 29.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 29.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 29.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-0
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 29.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    4-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 29.10
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 30.10
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-5
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 30.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 11

  • 22.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 22.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 22.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 22.10
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    2-5
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 22.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    2-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 22.10
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    2-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 23.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    4-4
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 09.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-0
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 10

  • 15.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-3
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 15.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 15.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    0-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 16.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 16.10
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-3
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 16.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 16.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 16.10
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    0-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 9

  • 08.10
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    6-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 08.10
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 08.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    3-5
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 08.10
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 09.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 09.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    4-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 09.10
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    1-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 09.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-5
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 8

  • 01.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 01.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 01.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 01.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 01.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-4
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 01.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 02.10
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 02.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka 7

  • 24.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 24.09
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 24.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    0-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 24.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 25.09
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    2-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 25.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 05.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 05.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    4-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 6

  • 16.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-2
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 17.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 17.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 17.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 17.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 17.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    5-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 17.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 18.09
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    2-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 5

  • 10.09
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-1
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 10.09
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    3-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 10.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 10.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 10.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-6
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 10.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    0-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 10.09
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    1-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 11.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-4
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa

Kolejka 4

  • 02.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 03.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 03.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 03.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    5-3
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 03.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 03.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 04.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 04.09
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-4
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 3

  • 27.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 27.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 27.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-0
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 27.08
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    2-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 27.08
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-0
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 28.08
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    0-5
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 28.08
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 28.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 2

  • 20.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-0
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 20.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    5-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 20.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 20.08
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-5
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 20.08
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.08
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    0-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 21.08
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    1-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 21.08
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk

Kolejka 1

  • 13.08
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 13.08
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 13.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 13.08
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 13.08
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-5
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 13.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 14.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-4
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 14.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa

Nadchodzące

Kolejka 17

  • 03.12
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    TBD
    Miedź Legnica - Logo Miedź Legnica
  • 03.12
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    TBD
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ