Centralna Liga Juniorów U-18

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 16 11 3 2 41 -16 36
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 41 - 16
2 Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin 16 11 2 3 39 -19 35
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 39 - 19
3 Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze 16 11 2 3 32 -18 35
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 11
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 32 - 18
4 Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin 16 10 2 4 33 -23 32
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 33 - 23
5 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 16 9 2 5 31 -22 29
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 9
  • Remisy 2
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 31 - 22
6 Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław 16 7 3 6 42 -34 24
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 42 - 34
7 Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia 16 6 4 6 24 -23 22
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 24 - 23
8 Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk 16 6 3 7 28 -35 21
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 28 - 35
9 Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań 16 5 5 6 29 -25 20
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 5
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 29 - 25
10 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 16 4 7 5 23 -25 19
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 7
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 23 - 25
11 UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź 16 6 1 9 26 -36 19
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 26 - 36
12 Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18 16 4 4 8 25 -31 16
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 8
  • Bramki 25 - 31
13 Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa 16 4 4 8 19 -31 16
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 4
  • Porażki 8
  • Bramki 19 - 31
14 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 16 3 6 7 26 -30 15
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 6
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 26 - 30
15 Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze 16 4 3 9 21 -33 15
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 3
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 21 - 33
16 Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków 16 1 1 14 12 -50 4
  • Mecze 16
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 14
  • Bramki 12 - 50

Kolejka 16

  • 23.11
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    3-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 23.11
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    3-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 23.11
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    3-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 23.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-3
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 23.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    2-0
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 23.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 24.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-2
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze
  • 24.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 15

  • 16.11
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    4-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 16.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 16.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 16.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-2
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 16.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 17.11
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    3-2
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 17.11
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    2-2
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze
  • 17.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 14

  • 09.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-3
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 09.11
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 09.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 09.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-5
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 09.11
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    0-3
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 09.11
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    1-2
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 10.11
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    0-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 10.11
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    2-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa

Kolejka 13

  • 27.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 30.10
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    0-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 30.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-5
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 30.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 30.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-1
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze
  • 31.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 02.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 03.11
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    4-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków

Kolejka 12

  • 26.10
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    3-2
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 26.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    0-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 26.10
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    0-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 27.10
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    1-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 27.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 27.10
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    2-3
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 27.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 27.10
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    0-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin

Kolejka 11

  • 19.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-3
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 19.10
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 19.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 19.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 19.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 20.10
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    2-3
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 20.10
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 20.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-4
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze

Kolejka 10

  • 12.10
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 12.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 12.10
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    5-1
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 12.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-1
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 13.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 13.10
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    0-4
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 13.10
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    0-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 23.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 9

  • 03.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-0
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 05.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    4-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 05.10
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    3-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 05.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 05.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 05.10
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 05.10
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    1-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 06.10
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze

Kolejka 8

  • 27.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    0-2
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 28.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    0-0
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 28.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 28.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    0-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 28.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    0-4
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 28.09
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    1-3
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 28.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 29.09
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    0-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 7

  • 21.09
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    3-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 21.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-2
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze
  • 21.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 21.09
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    0-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 22.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-1
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 22.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    1-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 21.11
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    0-2
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 22.11
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    1-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań

Kolejka 6

  • 14.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    2-1
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 14.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    2-0
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 14.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    4-0
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 14.09
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    1-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 14.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 14.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 15.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 15.09
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    1-2
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź

Kolejka 5

  • 07.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze
  • 07.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 07.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    1-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 07.09
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    3-2
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 07.09
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    4-2
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 07.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    3-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 08.09
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    3-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 08.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    0-5
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 4

  • 30.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 30.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 31.08
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    3-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 31.08
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 31.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    5-1
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 31.08
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    3-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 01.09
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    0-3
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 11.09
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    2-3
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 3

  • 24.08
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    4-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 24.08
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    1-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 24.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-3
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 25.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 25.08
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    2-5
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 25.08
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    2-2
    Gwarek Zabrze - Logo Gwarek Zabrze
  • 25.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-0
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 24.11
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    7-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka 2

  • 17.08
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    4-0
    UKS SMS Łódź - Logo UKS SMS Łódź
  • 17.08
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    3-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 17.08
    Cracovia U-18 Cracovia U-18 - Logo
    1-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 17.08
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo
    1-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 17.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    5-1
    Hutnik Kraków - Logo Hutnik Kraków
  • 17.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 18.08
    Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Logo
    6-6
    Lechia Gdańsk - Logo Lechia Gdańsk
  • 18.08
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    0-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 1

  • 09.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-1
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 10.08
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 10.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-3
    Śląsk Wrocław - Logo Śląsk Wrocław
  • 10.08
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-0
    Cracovia U-18 - Logo Cracovia U-18
  • 10.08
    UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź - Logo
    1-3
    Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Logo Escola Varsovia Warszawa
  • 11.08
    Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze - Logo
    2-6
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 11.08
    Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - Logo
    0-3
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 11.09
    Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków - Logo
    0-5
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ