Centralna Liga Juniorów U-19 2023/2024

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunktyForma
1 Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań 23 15 5 3 49 -26 50
W P W P R
2 Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa 23 14 3 6 58 -35 45
W W W W P
3 Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin 23 13 2 8 44 -32 41
W W P W W
4 Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze 22 12 4 6 46 -34 40
R W W W W
5 Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań 22 13 1 8 64 -44 40
P W P W W
6 MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa 23 10 8 5 39 -29 38
P W W R R
7 Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia 23 12 1 10 49 -36 37
W P R W P
8 Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19 23 9 5 9 48 -52 32
W P R R P
9 Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok 23 9 5 9 47 -40 32
P W R R R
10 Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin 23 7 8 8 43 -44 29
R P W W P
11 Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa 23 7 3 13 35 -41 24
R P R P P
12 Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków 23 5 8 10 39 -56 23
R W P R R
13 Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce 23 6 5 12 33 -46 23
P W W W R
14 Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole 23 6 4 13 29 -54 22
P P P P W
15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz 23 5 4 14 32 -60 19
W P P P R
16 Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź 23 5 4 14 34 -60 19
P P P P W

Zakończone

Kolejka 23

  • 13.04
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    1-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 13.04
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 13.04
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 13.04
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    0-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 13.04
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-3
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 13.04
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    6-0
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 14.04
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    3-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 14.04
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka 22

  • 06.04
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    3-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 06.04
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    2-5
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 06.04
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 06.04
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    3-1
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 06.04
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-0
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 06.04
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    3-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 07.04
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-4
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 07.04
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Kolejka 21

  • 28.03
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    0-0
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 28.03
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    3-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 28.03
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    0-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 28.03
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 28.03
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    3-2
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 29.03
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 30.03
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    2-4
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 30.03
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    1-4
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 20

  • 22.03
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 23.03
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    3-2
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 23.03
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 23.03
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 23.03
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 23.03
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 23.03
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-0
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa

Kolejka 19

  • 13.03
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 16.03
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    2-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 16.03
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    0-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 16.03
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-4
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 16.03
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    0-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 17.03
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-3
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 17.03
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    4-3
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 17.03
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    1-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 18

  • 09.03
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    2-0
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 09.03
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-0
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 09.03
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    7-0
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 09.03
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    0-1
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 09.03
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 09.03
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 09.03
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    4-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 10.03
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań

Kolejka 17

  • 01.12
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    3-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 02.12
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-1
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 02.12
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 02.03
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    0-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 02.03
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-4
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 02.03
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-4
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 03.03
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    3-0
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 03.03
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    2-2
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19

Kolejka 16

  • 25.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    0-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 25.11
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    6-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 25.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 25.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    4-1
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 25.11
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-2
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 25.11
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    3-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 25.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    6-0
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 25.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    1-0
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole

Kolejka 15

  • 17.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 18.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    5-2
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 18.11
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    5-0
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 18.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    2-3
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 18.11
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    1-3
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 19.11
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 19.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-2
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 19.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-3
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 14

  • 08.11
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-0
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 11.11
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    2-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 11.11
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    1-2
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 11.11
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    1-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 11.11
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    4-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 12.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 12.11
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    1-2
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 12.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 13

  • 04.11
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    0-4
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 04.11
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 04.11
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    1-0
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 04.11
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    3-3
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 04.11
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    5-3
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 04.11
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    0-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 05.11
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    0-5
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 05.11
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-3
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 12

  • 28.10
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    7-3
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 28.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-4
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 29.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-0
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 29.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 29.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 30.10
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    2-3
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 08.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    2-3
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 29.11
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-4
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa

Kolejka 11

  • 20.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 21.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    4-3
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 21.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-1
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 21.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    4-0
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 21.10
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    1-0
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 21.10
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 21.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    0-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 21.10
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 10

  • 15.10
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    1-4
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 15.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 15.10
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    7-2
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 15.10
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    0-1
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 15.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    1-2
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 15.10
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    3-2
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 15.10
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 15.10
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    1-2
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 9

  • 07.10
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    0-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 07.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-2
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 07.10
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    0-3
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 07.10
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    4-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 07.10
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 07.10
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 08.10
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    2-4
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 08.10
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-2
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 8

  • 30.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-0
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 30.09
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    1-3
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 30.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    2-3
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 30.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    2-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 01.10
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-2
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 01.10
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    4-1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 08.11
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    0-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 22.11
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    1-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 7

  • 21.09
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    2-4
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 23.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    3-6
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 23.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    2-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 23.09
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    2-3
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 23.09
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    0-4
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 24.09
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    4-3
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 24.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    1-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 11.10
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    1-1
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 6

  • 15.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    5-2
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 16.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    1-1
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 16.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    0-2
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 16.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 16.09
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    5-0
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 17.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    1-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 17.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    2-2
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 17.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    6-0
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź

Kolejka 5

  • 09.09
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-0
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 09.09
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    1-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 09.09
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-0
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 09.09
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    0-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 09.09
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    2-2
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 09.09
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    5-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 20.09
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    2-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 20.09
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-4
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 4

  • 02.09
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    2-3
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 02.09
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    0-3
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 02.09
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    4-1
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 02.09
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    4-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 02.09
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    6-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze
  • 03.09
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    3-0
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 03.09
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    2-1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 03.09
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    3-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa

Kolejka 3

  • 26.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-2
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 26.08
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    1-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 26.08
    Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Logo
    3-1
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 26.08
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    3-0
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 26.08
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-1
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 27.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-0
    Legia Warszawa - Logo Legia Warszawa
  • 27.08
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    2-2
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 27.08
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    2-2
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce

Kolejka 2

  • 19.08
    Cracovia U-19 Cracovia U-19 - Logo
    1-2
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 19.08
    MKS Polonia Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo
    2-1
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 19.08
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia - Logo
    5-1
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 20.08
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    3-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 20.08
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    8-1
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 20.08
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    2-0
    Widzew Łódź - Logo Widzew Łódź
  • 20.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Pogoń Szczecin - Logo Pogoń Szczecin
  • 30.08
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    4-0
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 1

  • 12.08
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    1-4
    Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo Jagiellonia Białystok
  • 12.08
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    3-1
    Korona Kielce - Logo Korona Kielce
  • 12.08
    Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - Logo
    1-1
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 12.08
    Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Logo
    2-3
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19
  • 12.08
    Odra Opole Odra Opole - Logo
    1-2
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 12.08
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    3-1
    Warta Poznań - Logo Warta Poznań
  • 12.08
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Lubin - Logo Zagłębie Lubin
  • 13.08
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo
    1-2
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia

Nadchodzące

Kolejka 20

  • 17.04
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    12:00
    Górnik Zabrze - Logo Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 24

  • 19.04
    Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Logo
    16:00
    Lech Poznań - Logo Lech Poznań
  • 20.04
    Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Logo
    12:00
    Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 20.04
    Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź - Logo
    14:00
    Wisła Kraków - Logo Wisła Kraków
  • 20.04
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce - Logo
    14:00
    MKS Polonia Warszawa - Logo MKS Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.04
    Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin - Logo
    11:00
    Arka Gdynia - Logo Arka Gdynia
  • 21.04
    Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze - Logo
    12:00
    Raków Częstochowa - Logo Raków Częstochowa
  • 21.04
    Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Logo
    12:00
    Odra Opole - Logo Odra Opole
  • 21.04
    Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok - Logo
    12:00
    Cracovia U-19 - Logo Cracovia U-19

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ