3 Liga, gr. IV - sezon 2022/2023

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 Cracovia II - Logo Cracovia II 1 1 0 0 4 -2 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 4 - 2
2 Avia Świdnik - Logo Avia Świdnik 1 1 0 0 3 -1 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 3 - 1
3 Wieczysta Kraków - Logo Wieczysta Kraków 1 1 0 0 2 -0 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 0
4 Sokół Sieniawa - Logo Sokół Sieniawa 1 1 0 0 2 -0 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 0
5 Lublinianka Lublin - Logo Lublinianka Lublin 1 1 0 0 2 -0 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 0
6 Wisłoka Dębica - Logo Wisłoka Dębica 1 1 0 0 2 -1 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 1
7 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 1 0 0 2 -1 3
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 1
8 Chełmianka Chełm - Logo Chełmianka Chełm 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 2
9 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 0 1 0 2 -2 1
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 2 - 2
10 Korona II Kielce - Logo Korona II Kielce 1 0 1 0 0 -0 1
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 0 - 0
11 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0 1 0 0 -0 1
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 1
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 0 - 0
12 KS Wiązownica - Logo KS Wiązownica 1 0 0 1 1 -2 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 1 - 2
13 ŁKS Łagów - Logo ŁKS Łagów 1 0 0 1 1 -2 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 1 - 2
14 Stal Stalowa Wola - Logo Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0 1 2 -4 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 2 - 4
15 Czarni Połaniec - Logo Czarni Połaniec 1 0 0 1 1 -3 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 1 - 3
16 ZKS Unia Tarnów - Logo ZKS Unia Tarnów 1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 0 - 2
17 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Logo KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 0 - 2
18 Wisła Sandomierz - Logo Wisła Sandomierz 1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 0 - 2

Rozegrane

Kolejka 1

  • 06.08
    Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta Kraków - Logo
    2-0
    KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Logo KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • 06.08
    Cracovia II Cracovia II - Logo
    4-2
    Stal Stalowa Wola - Logo Stal Stalowa Wola
    Relacja z meczu
  • 06.08
    ZKS Unia Tarnów ZKS Unia Tarnów - Logo
    0-2
    Sokół Sieniawa - Logo Sokół Sieniawa
  • 06.08
    Lublinianka Lublin Lublinianka Lublin - Logo
    2-0
    Wisła Sandomierz - Logo Wisła Sandomierz
  • 06.08
    Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm - Logo
    2-2
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 06.08
    Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica - Logo
    2-1
    ŁKS Łagów - Logo ŁKS Łagów
  • 06.08
    Korona II Kielce Korona II Kielce - Logo
    0-0
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 06.08
    Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik - Logo
    3-1
    Czarni Połaniec - Logo Czarni Połaniec
  • 07.08
    KS Wiązownica KS Wiązownica - Logo
    1-2
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

Nadchodzące

Kolejka 2

  • 13.08
    ŁKS Łagów ŁKS Łagów - Logo
    16:00
    Korona II Kielce - Logo Korona II Kielce
  • 13.08
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    17:00
    Avia Świdnik - Logo Avia Świdnik
  • 13.08
    KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Logo
    17:00
    Wisłoka Dębica - Logo Wisłoka Dębica
  • 13.08
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Logo
    17:00
    ZKS Unia Tarnów - Logo ZKS Unia Tarnów
  • 13.08
    Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola - Logo
    17:00
    KS Wiązownica - Logo KS Wiązownica
  • 13.08
    Lublinianka Lublin Lublinianka Lublin - Logo
    17:00
    Cracovia II - Logo Cracovia II
  • 13.08
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    19:55
    Wieczysta Kraków - Logo Wieczysta Kraków
  • 14.08
    Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz - Logo
    17:00
    Czarni Połaniec - Logo Czarni Połaniec
  • 14.08
    Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa - Logo
    17:00
    Chełmianka Chełm - Logo Chełmianka Chełm

Kolejka 3

  • 17.08
    Cracovia II Cracovia II - Logo
    17:00
    Wisła Sandomierz - Logo Wisła Sandomierz
  • 17.08
    KS Wiązownica KS Wiązownica - Logo
    17:00
    Lublinianka Lublin - Logo Lublinianka Lublin
  • 17.08
    ZKS Unia Tarnów ZKS Unia Tarnów - Logo
    17:00
    Stal Stalowa Wola - Logo Stal Stalowa Wola
  • 17.08
    Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm - Logo
    17:00
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • 17.08
    Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta Kraków - Logo
    17:00
    Sokół Sieniawa - Logo Sokół Sieniawa
  • 17.08
    Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica - Logo
    17:00
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • 17.08
    Korona II Kielce Korona II Kielce - Logo
    17:00
    KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Logo KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • 17.08
    Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik - Logo
    17:00
    ŁKS Łagów - Logo ŁKS Łagów
  • 17.08
    Czarni Połaniec Czarni Połaniec - Logo
    17:00
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 4

  • 20.08
    Lublinianka Lublin Lublinianka Lublin - Logo
    14:00
    ZKS Unia Tarnów - Logo ZKS Unia Tarnów
  • 20.08
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Logo
    17:00
    Korona II Kielce - Logo Korona II Kielce
  • 20.08
    Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola - Logo
    17:00
    Chełmianka Chełm - Logo Chełmianka Chełm
  • 21.08
    Cracovia II Cracovia II - Logo
    13:00
    KS Wiązownica - Logo KS Wiązownica
  • 21.08
    Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa - Logo
    14:00
    Wisłoka Dębica - Logo Wisłoka Dębica
  • 21.08
    ŁKS Łagów ŁKS Łagów - Logo
    16:00
    Czarni Połaniec - Logo Czarni Połaniec
  • 21.08
    Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz - Logo
    17:00
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 21.08
    KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Logo
    17:00
    Avia Świdnik - Logo Avia Świdnik
  • 21.08
    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Logo
    17:00
    Wieczysta Kraków - Logo Wieczysta Kraków

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ